Busy

Hey guys... sry 4 d late post of d award... To hana, Anim, Asiah n Fara... I ord told u abt d awrd bt I didn't post it yet rite??lol...sry abt tat...
Tat day, I posted it... Bt sddnly DC =="
Duno y... modem still on bt laptop cant rcieve...
So weird @@
Btw....
I'm 2 bz nw... Coz tis year gonna sit d PMR xm...
So nid 2 s2dy s2dy...
I dun wan o9....
Bt my plurk, force me to o9... T.T
If I dun o9, karma will gets dwn...
decrease so much!
So I nid 2 freeze d karma...
Bt I'm so lazy 2 freeze it... Coz I duno whn I'll o9 n whn I won't...
Abt my bzness.... =="
Jz nw sim ** wan go out wit me....
Den I ask Erra, shall o nt...
Abslutly NO!!!haha
Hw cm chinese wan go out wit me...lol xDDDDDDD
Coz he jz wan oni we d 2 go out...
I dn wan ppl tot wat wit us...
So I jz say I bz... =)

Orh yarh!! I 4gt 2 say...
I jz change my blog thm song...
It's abt las nite, I heard tis song in my own fon while I was listning musics...
Den I view playlist gt so many jay's songs... Den I played 1 by 1...
Wah... I love it very much...
Since I heard it 4 d 1st time... Mayb 2 years ago...
Den nw I decided 2 mak it my blog thm song ^^
周杰伦

0 comments:

Post a Comment